In faith and love, russ dove
[…] I let myself believe that you might attempt to comply with my demands; I found out just how wrong I was on June 26, 2013.

I therefore demand that at a minimum you abide by the very same statutes you use to charge the ACCUSED and that you operate within the established Rules and Procedures that govern your positions of power given to you by We the People.

From the Judicial Code Of Conduct (7) A judge shall accord to every person who has a legal interest in a proceeding, or that person's lawyer, the right to be heard according to law.

In the Missouri Constitution, Article II § 14 ~ "That the courts of justice shall be open to every person, and certain remedy afforded for every injury, property or character, and that right and justice shall be administered without sale, denial or delay."

In Miller v. U.S. 230 F 486 at 489 (5th Cir. 1956) "The claim and exercise of a constitutional right cannot be converted into a crime."

Owens v.